Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

BGSupporters форум

Информация

Адрес: Кърджали 6600, бул. Беломорски 71
Телефон: (+359) 893 414 032
E-mail: office@fcarda.bg; press@fcarda.bg

В
24.04.2001 (23 г.)
В
14.01.1992 (32 г.)
В
21.03.1994 (30 г.)
В
04.02.1999 (25 г.)
Зд
26.10.1993 (30 г.)
Зд
24.03.1997 (27 г.)
Зц
11.01.1989 (35 г.)
Зц
19.09.1999 (24 г.)
Зц
15.02.2005 (19 г.)
Зц
02.01.2003 (21 г.)
Зц
19.04.1997 (27 г.)
Зл
28.02.2001 (23 г.)
Зл
23.04.1997 (27 г.)
Хо
05.01.1998 (26 г.)
Хо
23.08.2003 (20 г.)
Хо
22.09.1999 (24 г.)
Хо
06.04.2006 (18 г.)
Ха
29.04.1995 (29 г.)
Кд
16.04.1999 (25 г.)
Кд
12.11.2001 (22 г.)
Кд
15.06.2006 (17 г.)
Кл
05.01.1999 (25 г.)
Кл
17.08.1991 (32 г.)
Кл
28.10.1997 (26 г.)
Н
27.11.1998 (25 г.)
Н
08.05.2006 (18 г.)
Н
27.05.2000 (24 г.)
треньори:
Т
12.06.1975 (48 г.)
напуснали:
Ха
15.11.1994 (29 г.)
Т
10.07.1981 (42 г.)
Зц
04.05.1996 (28 г.)
Зд
17.10.2003 (20 г.)
Н
23.04.2000 (24 г.)
Хц
29.04.1995 (29 г.)
Кд
14.03.1998 (26 г.)

Арда (Кърджали)

Южна "Б" Републиканска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.1964 17:30 1 кръг Г Хаджи Димитър (Сливен) 0:0
23.08.1964 17:30 2 кръг Д Орлин (Пирдоп) 2:0
30.08.1964 17:30 3 кръг Г Металург (Перник) 0:5
06.09.1964 17:00 4 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:4
13.09.1964 17:00 5 кръг Д Горубсо (Мадан) 0:0
18.09.1964 16:30 6 кръг Г Левски (Кюстендил) 1:0
27.09.1964 16:30 7 кръг Д Николай Лъсков (Ямбол) 1:0
04.10.1964 16:00 8 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) 0:1
18.10.1964 16:00 9 кръг Д Миньор (Димитровград) 2:1
25.10.1964 16:00 10 кръг Г Димитър Канев (Хасково) 0:2
01.11.1964 15:30 11 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
08.11.1964 15:30 12 кръг Г Ботев (Благоевград) -:-
15.11.1964 15:30 13 кръг Д Ботев (Бургас) -:-
22.11.1964 15:30 14 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
29.11.1964 15:00 15 кръг Д Яворов (Чирпан) -:-
06.12.1964 10:00 16 кръг Г Спортист (Кремиковци) -:-
13.12.1964 15:00 17 кръг Д Химик (Димитровград) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Хаджи Димитър (Сливен) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Орлин (Пирдоп) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Металург (Перник) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Горубсо (Мадан) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Левски (Кюстендил) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Николай Лъсков (Ямбол) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Миньор (Димитровград) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Димитър Канев (Хасково) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Ботев (Благоевград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Ботев (Бургас) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Яворов (Чирпан) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Спортист (Кремиковци) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Химик (Димитровград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Николай Лъсков (Ямбол) 10 5 0 5 15:13 10
8 Чепинец (Велинград) 11 3 4 4 11:9 10
10 Арда (Кърджали) 10 4 2 4 6:13 10
11 Яворов (Чирпан) 10 3 3 4 8:9 9
12 Марица (Пловдив) 10 2 5 3 9:12 9

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Отбор

Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група:04 сезона
"Б" група:31 сезона

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници