Бенковски (Зимница)

BGSupporters форум

Бенковски (Зимница)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:3
25.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Червена звезда (Каменец) 0:6
02.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) 0:7
08.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 1:1
15.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 2:11
- 6 кръг
почива
30.10.2016 14:30 7 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:6
05.11.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 0:2
12.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 0:2
20.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 3:4
26.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 2:1
11.03.2017 15:30 12 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 1:1
18.03.2017 15:30 13 кръг Г Червена звезда (Каменец) 0:6
25.03.2017 13:00 14 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) 3:0
01.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 2:4
08.04.2017 17:00 16 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 1:2
- 17 кръг
почива
23.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:1
29.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 3:1
07.05.2017 15:00 20 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 2:3
13.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 1:2
20.05.2017 17:30 22 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 2:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Ботев (Болярово) 20 7 2 11 30:47 23
8 Тракиец (Кукорево) 20 4 1 15 36:47 13
9 Бенковски (Зимница) 20 3 3 14 25:68 12
10 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 20 3 1 16 22:78 10
11 Гагарин (Крумово) 20 6 3 11 31:48 21

Бенковски (Зимница)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
09.10.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
16.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
23.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
29.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
01.11.2016 10:30 6 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
06.11.2016 10:30 7 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) -:-
13.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
20.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Бакаджик (Чарган) - - - - -:- 0
1 Балкан (Лозенец) - - - - -:- 0
1 Бенковски (Зимница) - - - - -:- 0
1 Елхово (Елхово) - - - - -:- 0
1 Стралджа (Стралджа) - - - - -:- 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 10 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници