Дъбрава (Осеновец)

BGSupporters форум

Дъбрава (Осеновец)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 1:0
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 1:0
17.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 2:2
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 1:1
02.10.2016 13:00 5 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 2:0
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) 3:1
- 7 кръг
почива
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 0:0
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 3:2
05.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 7:0
12.11.2016 13:30 11 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 10:2
20.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) 1:0
27.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 2:2
04.12.2016 13:00 14 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 3:2
11.12.2016 11:00 15 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 5:0
05.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 7:1
12.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 2:1
19.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 2:1
25.03.2017 10:30 19 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 1:1
02.04.2017 11:00 20 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 1:0
09.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 6:1
- 22 кръг
почива
23.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 4:2
- 24 кръг
почива
03.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Д Борци (Борци) -:-
07.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) -:-
14.05.2017 18:00 27 кръг Д Заря 1963 (Звегор) -:-
17.05.2017 18:00 28 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) -:-
21.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) -:-
28.05.2017 18:00 30 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 21 16 3 2 96:20 51
2 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 20 15 5 0 61:17 50
3 Устрем (Трем) 20 16 2 2 71:17 50
4 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 19 15 2 2 93:24 47
5 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 21 11 3 7 77:50 36
6 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 20 10 2 8 50:44 32
7 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 21 8 5 8 46:43 29
8 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 19 6 7 6 30:36 25

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници