Вихър (Айтос)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Айтос)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 3:0
20.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:3
26.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 2:0
03.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Г Странджа (Малко Търново) 2:0
10.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 7:1
18.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Аполония (Созопол) 1:0
23.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:1
31.10.2015 14:30 8 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:2
07.11.2015 14:30 9 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:3
15.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 3:3
21.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Д Кошарица (Кошарица) 5:1
13.03.2016 14:00 12 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 5:2
19.03.2016 15:30 13 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 6:3
26.03.2016 15:30 14 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 2:0
02.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Д Странджа (Малко Търново) 3:0
10.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 2:1
16.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Д Аполония (Созопол) 2:3
23.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:6
29.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:3
08.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:1
14.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 7:1
21.05.2016 18:00 22 кръг Г Кошарица (Кошарица) 9:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Русокастро (Русокастро) 22 16 2 4 67:35 50
3 Аполония (Созопол) 22 14 2 6 51:28 44
4 Вихър (Айтос) 22 13 3 6 65:37 42
5 Свети Никола (Бургас) 22 12 5 5 52:31 41
6 Камено (Камено) 22 12 4 6 41:30 40

Вихър (Айтос)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 10:30 1 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:2
19.09.2015 10:30 2 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 2:1
26.09.2015 10:00 3 кръг Г Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 1:3
03.10.2015 09:30 4 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 8:1
10.10.2015 09:30 5 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:9
17.10.2015 11:30 6 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) 6:3
24.10.2015 11:00 7 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 5:1
31.10.2015 09:30 8 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 1:1
07.11.2015 11:00 9 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:2
14.11.2015 10:00 10 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:3
21.11.2015 10:00 11 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:6
12.03.2016 10:00 12 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 4:2
19.03.2016 10:30 13 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 0:1
26.03.2016 10:30 14 кръг Д Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 3:2
02.04.2016 10:00 15 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 6:3
09.04.2016 10:00 16 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:4
16.04.2016 10:30 17 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) 0:3
23.04.2016 10:00 18 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:1
29.04.2016 10:00 19 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:5
07.05.2016 10:00 20 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 2:1
14.05.2016 11:00 21 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:1
21.05.2016 10:30 22 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Ураган (Бояджик) 22 12 0 10 47:39 36
7 Созопол (Созопол) 22 10 1 11 39:50 31
8 Вихър (Айтос) 22 8 2 12 44:61 26
9 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 22 5 2 15 34:56 17
10 Елхово (Елхово) 22 4 1 17 13:64 13

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 6 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 8 място
1962/1963 ЗФГ 9 място
1961/1962 ЗФГ 8 място

Интернет страници