Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

BGSupporters форум

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

"А" ОГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Видима (Душево) 5:0
25.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Спортист (Петко Славейков) 0:0
09.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Планинец (Кръвеник) -:-
- 4 кръг Г Балкан (Плачковци) -:-
- 5 кръг Д Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Трявна 1922 (Трявна) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Стрела 2006 (Шумата) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Видима (Душево) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Спортист (Петко Славейков) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Планинец (Кръвеник) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Балкан (Плачковци) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Трявна 1922 (Трявна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Стрела 2006 (Шумата) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 2 2 0 0 12:0 6
3 Планинец (Кръвеник) 2 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 2 1 1 0 5:0 4
5 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3
6 Балкан (Плачковци) 2 1 0 1 5:6 3

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

Държавно първенство за жени
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2022 16:30 1 кръг Д ЖФК Варна (Варна) 2:3
17.09.2022 16:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) 0:16
24.09.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:3
01.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д ЛП Супер спорт (София) 1:5
08.10.2022 15:00 5 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
15.10.2022 14:30 6 кръг Д София лейдис 2021 (София) -:-
22.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Г Енко (Пловдив) -:-
29.10.2022 14:00 8 кръг Д Спортика (Благоевград) -:-
05.11.2022 13:30 9 кръг Г Риал (Ковачевци) -:-
19.11.2022 13:00 10 кръг Д НСА (София) -:-
26.11.2022 13:00 11 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
03.12.2022 13:00 12 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
10.12.2022 13:00 13 кръг Г Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) -:-
- 14 кръг Г ЖФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 17 кръг Г ЛП Супер спорт (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 19 кръг Г София лейдис 2021 (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Енко (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спортика (Благоевград) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Риал (Ковачевци) -:-
- 23 кръг Г НСА (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Енко (Пловдив) 3 1 0 2 7:6 3
11 София лейдис 2021 (София) 3 1 0 2 4:10 3
12 Риал (Ковачевци) 4 0 0 4 0:12 0
13 Светкавица (Градежница) 3 0 0 3 0:15 0
14 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 4 0 0 4 4:27 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ГБ 5 място
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ГБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ГБ 6 място

Интернет страници