Енев Дибич (Шумен)

BGSupporters форум

Енев (Дибич)

"А" ОГ Шумен - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) 5:0
19.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Заря 1962 (Звегор) 3:0
26.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) 3:0
03.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Смядово (Смядово) 2:1
10.10.2020 15:00 5 кръг Д Балкан (Средня) 4:0
17.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Върбица (Върбица) 4:0
24.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Герой (Зайчино ореше) 3:0
31.10.2020 14:00 8 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) 0:0
- 9 кръг
почива
29.11.2020 14:00 10 кръг Д Ендже (Царев брод) 7:0
05.12.2020 14:00 11 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 3:0
12.12.2020 13:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 7:0
20.12.2020 13:00 13 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 3:0
07.03.2021 15:00 14 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 4:1
13.03.2021 15:00 15 кръг Д Заря 1962 (Звегор) 9:0
20.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) 2:0
27.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Смядово (Смядово) 7:0
10.04.2021 17:00 18 кръг Г Балкан (Средня) 4:0
17.04.2021 17:00 19 кръг Г Върбица (Върбица) 0:1
24.04.2021 17:00 20 кръг Д Герой (Зайчино ореше) 5:0
01.05.2021 18:00 21 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 8:0
- 22 кръг
почива
15.05.2021 16:00 23 кръг Г Ендже (Царев брод) 7:0
22.05.2021 18:00 24 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:0
29.05.2021 18:00 25 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1:0
05.06.2021 18:00 26 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев (Дибич) 24 22 1 1 96:4 67
2 Чавдар 1926 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 24 21 0 3 86:18 63
3 Върбица (Върбица) 24 17 1 6 73:31 52
4 Устрем (Трем) 24 13 4 7 49:34 43
5 Волов (Шумен) 24 13 3 8 57:31 42
"А" ОГ Шумен - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал
13.06.2021 17:30 - Д Мълния (Климент) 3:2

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Енев Дибич (Шумен)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ШН 2 място

Интернет страници