Локомотив (Дамяница)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив (Дамяница)

"А" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 4:2
11.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 1:0
18.09.2022 17:00 3 кръг Д Орел (Лебница) 1:0
25.09.2022 17:00 4 кръг Г Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 3:1
09.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д СФК Малеш Микрево (Микрево) 2:5
16.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:2
- 7 кръг
почива
30.10.2022 15:00 8 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:1
06.11.2022 15:00 9 кръг Г Спортист (Падеш) 2:5
13.11.2022 15:00 10 кръг Д Светкавица (Митино) 3:3
20.11.2022 15:00 11 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) 1:4
27.11.2022 15:00 12 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 1:5
04.12.2022 14:00 13 кръг Г Ветрен (Полена) 0:3
18.02.2023 14:00 14 кръг Г Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 1:2
26.02.2023 14:00 15 кръг Д Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 6:1
05.03.2023 15:00 16 кръг Г Орел (Лебница) 2:2
12.03.2023 15:00 17 кръг Д Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 4:1
19.03.2023 15:00 18 кръг Г СФК Малеш Микрево (Микрево) 1:1
26.03.2023 15:00 19 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
23.04.2023 16:00 21 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
30.04.2023 16:00 22 кръг Д Спортист (Падеш) -:-
07.05.2023 17:00 23 кръг Г Светкавица (Митино) -:-
14.05.2023 17:00 24 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) -:-
21.05.2023 17:00 25 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
28.05.2023 17:00 26 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Малеш (Микрево) 16 9 1 6 39:30 28
6 Светкавица (Митино) 17 7 3 7 42:53 24
7 Локомотив (Дамяница) 17 6 3 8 33:38 21
8 Орел (Лебница) 16 6 2 8 33:39 20
9 Ветрен (Полена) 17 5 3 9 24:32 18

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2021/2022 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 12 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 11 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници