Тракия (Нови извор)

BGSupporters форум

Тракия (Нови извор)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 1:1
29.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:3
05.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:1
12.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 3:0
19.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 0:0
26.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 3:0
02.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:5
09.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 0:3
17.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:3
23.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 4:1
31.10.2021 14:30 11 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) 3:0
07.11.2021 14:30 12 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 2:6
13.11.2021 14:30 13 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 4:1
20.11.2021 14:30 14 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 3:4
28.11.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:1
20.02.2022 14:00 16 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 3:0
27.02.2022 14:00 17 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
06.03.2022 15:00 18 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
12.03.2022 15:00 19 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
20.03.2022 15:00 20 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
27.03.2022 17:00 21 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) -:-
03.04.2022 17:00 22 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
10.04.2022 17:00 23 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
17.04.2022 17:00 24 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
22.04.2022 17:00 25 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
01.05.2022 17:00 26 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) -:-
08.05.2022 18:00 27 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
15.05.2022 18:00 28 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
22.05.2022 18:00 29 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
29.05.2022 18:00 30 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 16 7 2 7 30:28 23
9 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 15 7 2 6 29:29 23
10 Тракия (Нови извор) 16 7 2 7 29:29 23
11 Чернозем (Черноземен) 16 6 4 6 33:31 22
12 Кричим (Кричим) 16 5 2 9 26:46 17
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Пловдив / 1/2 финали
11.08.2021 18:00 - Д Атлетик (Куклен) 0:3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 13 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници