Векта (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Векта (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 7:1
22.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Г Асти АБ (Хасково) 0:5
29.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
06.10.2018 12:00 4 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 3:3
13.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:0
21.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:4
27.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2:0
03.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 1:2
10.11.2018 12:00 9 кръг Д Девин (Девин) 9:0
16.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 4:1
25.11.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Пловдив (Пловдив) 1:2
16.03.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 1:0
23.03.2019 12:00 13 кръг Д Асти АБ (Хасково) 4:2
30.03.2019 11:00 14 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:0
06.04.2019 13:00 15 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 7:0
13.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:0
20.04.2019 10:30 17 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:0
25.04.2019 10:30 18 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 2:0
04.05.2019 14:00 19 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 1:2
11.05.2019 12:00 20 кръг Г Девин (Девин) 3:0
18.05.2019 11:00 21 кръг Г Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 2:0
25.05.2019 10:30 22 кръг Д Пловдив (Пловдив) 1:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 12 12 5 5 68:22 41
6 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 12 12 4 6 57:22 40
7 Векта (Пловдив) 12 12 4 6 49:25 40
8 Палас (Рудозем) 8 8 4 10 60:62 28
9 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 8 8 1 13 37:47 25

Векта (Пловдив)

Деца: Купа на БФС
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
1/8 финали
16.10.2018 14:00 1-ви мач Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:3
24.10.2018 14:00 реванш Г Славия 1913 (София) 2:4

Векта (Пловдив)

ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:1
12.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 14:1
15.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3:1
23.09.2018 12:30 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:2
- 5 кръг
почива
06.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 2:0
13.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:2
20.10.2018 10:00 8 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 4:1
27.10.2018 11:00 9 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:2
04.11.2018 10:00 10 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 5:0
10.11.2018 10:30 11 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 12:0
17.11.2018 12:00 12 кръг Г Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 3:0
25.11.2018 10:30 13 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:1
09.03.2019 10:30 14 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 4:1
17.03.2019 10:30 15 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 7:1
23.03.2019 10:00 16 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3:2
30.03.2019 14:00 17 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 7:0
- 18 кръг
почива
07.04.2019 11:00 19 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 5:0
13.04.2019 10:30 20 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 1:2
20.04.2019 12:30 21 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 4:1
26.04.2019 10:00 22 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:0
04.05.2019 10:00 23 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 2:1
21.05.2019 13:00 24 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 5:2
18.05.2019 12:00 25 кръг Д Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 14:0
26.05.2019 10:30 26 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 21 21 3 0 102:8 66
2 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 19 19 4 1 120:13 61
3 Векта (Пловдив) 17 17 2 5 101:21 53
4 Орлета (Пазарджик) 16 16 1 7 114:41 49
5 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 14 14 4 6 76:25 46

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници