Витоша (Долна Диканя)

BGSupporters форум

Витоша (Долна Диканя)

"А" ОГ Перник
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) 3:1
11.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Дружба (Мещица) 4:2
18.09.2022 13:30 3 кръг Д Вихър (Еловдол) 16:1
24.09.2022 17:00 4 кръг Г Ерма 2010 (Трън) 4:3
09.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д Пирин (Земен) 4:0
15.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Г Верила (Дрен) 3:0
23.10.2022 16:00 7 кръг Д Енергетик (Перник) 4:1
30.10.2022 14:30 8 кръг Д Димитровец (Ковачевци) 4:0
06.11.2022 14:30 9 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 0:1
13.11.2022 14:30 10 кръг Д Ботев (Друган) 5:2
20.11.2022 14:30 11 кръг Г Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) 2:3
27.11.2022 14:30 12 кръг Д Чорни (Брезник) 5:0
04.12.2022 14:30 13 кръг Г Спортист (Драгичево) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Дружба (Мещица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Вихър (Еловдол) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ерма 2010 (Трън) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Пирин (Земен) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Верила (Дрен) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Енергетик (Перник) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Димитровец (Ковачевци) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Ботев (Друган) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Чорни (Брезник) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Спортист (Драгичево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша (Долна Диканя) 12 10 0 2 54:14 30
2 Спортист (Драгичево) 11 9 2 0 37:8 29
3 Металург 1957 (Перник) 11 9 1 1 30:6 28
4 Дружба (Мещица) 12 8 1 3 44:22 25
5 Чорни (Брезник) 12 7 3 2 36:21 24

Витоша (Долна Диканя)

ЮМВ: София - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:5
08.10.2022 11:00 2 кръг Г Ракитин (Трудовец) 4:1
13.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 3:3
20.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 0:4
29.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Д Козаро (Ботевград) 3:0
03.11.2022 14:00 6 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 0:10
- 7 кръг
почива
22.09.2022 16:00 8 кръг Д Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 1:3
24.11.2022 14:00 9 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:1
23.03.2023 10 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Ракитин (Трудовец) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Г Пирдоп (Пирдоп) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 8 4 1 3 24:13 13
6 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 8 4 0 4 21:21 12
7 Витоша (Долна Диканя) 8 2 1 5 12:27 7
8 Козаро (Ботевград) 8 1 0 7 9:43 3
9 Ракитин (Трудовец) 8 0 0 8 9:56 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Витоша (Долна Диканя)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2013 5.934 70
април 2013 12.556 47
март 2013 5.168 81
ноември 2012 7.366 75
октомври 2012 7.433 73
септември 2012 10.334 61
май 2012 10.507 62
април 2012 8.179 75
март 2012 13.422 53
ноември 2011 5.886 90
октомври 2011 4.421 96
септември 2011 5.648 91
август 2011 10.976 60
май 2011 11.300 61
април 2011 7.140 85
март 2011 14.568 46
ноември 2010 10.797 68
октомври 2010 12.683 57
септември 2010 4.548 101
август 2010 2.646 107
всички

Интернет страници