Чорни (Брезник)

BGSupporters форум

Чорни (Брезник)

"А" ОГ Перник
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 0:2
11.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Друган) 7:1
18.09.2022 15:00 3 кръг Г Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) 5:4
25.09.2022 17:00 4 кръг Г Енергетик (Перник) 2:2
09.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д Спортист (Драгичево) 1:1
15.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Г Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) 4:2
23.10.2022 16:00 7 кръг Д Дружба (Мещица) 1:1
30.10.2022 14:30 8 кръг Г Вихър (Еловдол) 3:0
06.11.2022 14:30 9 кръг Д Ерма 2010 (Трън) 2:0
13.11.2022 11:00 10 кръг Г Пирин (Земен) 7:3
20.11.2022 14:30 11 кръг Д Верила (Дрен) 4:0
27.11.2022 14:30 12 кръг Г Витоша (Долна Диканя) 0:5
03.12.2022 14:30 13 кръг Д Димитровец (Ковачевци) 4:0
- 14 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Ботев (Друган) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Рудничар (кв.Бела вода, Перник) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Енергетик (Перник) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Спортист (Драгичево) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Дружба (Мещица) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Вихър (Еловдол) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Ерма 2010 (Трън) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Пирин (Земен) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Верила (Дрен) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Витоша (Долна Диканя) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Димитровец (Ковачевци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Витоша (Долна Диканя) 13 10 0 3 55:17 30
4 Дружба (Мещица) 13 9 1 3 50:22 28
5 Чорни (Брезник) 13 8 3 2 40:21 27
6 Ерма 2010 (Трън) 11 5 2 4 27:19 17
7 Дивотино 2020 (Дивотино) 13 5 1 7 24:28 16

Чорни (Брезник)

Деца: Кюстендил - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2022 10:30 1 кръг Г Риал (Ковачевци) 4:5
22.09.2022 10:30 2 кръг Д Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) 2:1
25.09.2022 10:30 3 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 2:9
12.10.2022 10:30 4 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 7:2
08.10.2022 16:30 5 кръг Г Академия Металург (Перник) 3:6
16.10.2022 10:30 6 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 6:3
23.10.2022 10:30 7 кръг Г Димитровец (Ковачевци) 8:1
30.10.2022 10:30 8 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1:9
06.11.2022 10:30 9 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 0:2
13.11.2022 13:30 10 кръг Г Академия Металург II (Перник) 9:2
20.11.2022 11:00 11 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:3
- 12 кръг Д Риал (Ковачевци) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Миньор 2019 (Бобов дол) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Академия Металург (Перник) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Димитровец (Ковачевци) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Академия Металург II (Перник) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 11 8 0 3 68:12 24
5 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 11 8 0 3 76:23 24
6 Чорни (Брезник) 11 5 0 6 43:43 15
7 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 11 5 0 6 47:60 15
8 Металург 1957 (Перник) 11 3 1 7 29:48 10

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ПК 2 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПК 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПК 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПК 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПК 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПК 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПК 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПК 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници