Брацигово (Брацигово)

BGSupporters форум

Брацигово (Брацигово)

Югозападна "В" група - Баражи
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг
04.06.2016 18:00 - Д Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 2:1
Втори кръг
08.06.2016 18:00 - Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:4
"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2015 18:30 1 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 3:1
29.08.2015 18:00 2 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 2:0
05.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 7:0
12.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 0:1
19.09.2015 17:00 5 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 4:2
26.09.2015 17:00 6 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:1
03.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:0
10.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 2:1
17.10.2015 16:00 9 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 9:0
24.10.2015 16:00 10 кръг Г Тракиец (Исперихово) 3:0
31.10.2015 15:00 11 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 4:0
07.11.2015 14:00 12 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 6:1
15.11.2015 14:00 13 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 4:1
21.11.2015 14:00 14 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 5:2
28.11.2015 14:00 15 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 15:0
27.02.2016 14:00 16 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 1:0
03.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:0
06.03.2016 15:00 18 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 9:0
12.03.2016 15:00 19 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:0
19.03.2016 15:00 20 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 1:1
26.03.2016 15:00 21 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:1
02.04.2016 16:00 22 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4:1
09.04.2016 16:00 23 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 4:0
16.04.2016 16:00 24 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 5:0
24.04.2016 16:00 25 кръг Д Тракиец (Исперихово) 9:1
29.04.2016 16:00 26 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 4:1
02.05.2016 17:00 27 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 5:0
07.05.2016 17:00 28 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 1:0
14.05.2016 17:00 29 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 4:1
21.05.2016 17:00 30 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Брацигово (Брацигово) 30 27 1 2 121:19 82
2 Братаница (Братаница) 30 22 5 3 94:34 71
3 Левски (Паталеница) 30 18 5 7 68:49 59
4 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 30 16 3 11 64:46 51
5 Сарая (Сарая) 30 16 2 12 77:54 50
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.05.2016 18:00 - Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:1

Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2015 11:30 1 кръг Г СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 1:1
26.09.2015 10:30 2 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 9:2
03.10.2015 10:30 3 кръг Г Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 3:1
10.10.2015 10:00 4 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 6:1
18.10.2015 10:30 5 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 8:3
24.10.2015 10:30 6 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 3:1
02.11.2015 10:30 7 кръг Д Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 1:3
07.11.2015 10:30 8 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 4:3
14.11.2015 10:30 9 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:1
21.11.2015 11:30 10 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
29.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 3:3
05.03.2016 11:30 12 кръг Д СОУ "Кл.Охридски" /юмв/ (Ракитово) 4:0
12.03.2016 10:30 13 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 3:0
20.03.2016 10:30 14 кръг Д Чико /юмв/ (Бяга) 5:2
27.03.2016 11:30 15 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 6:1
03.04.2016 10:30 16 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 3:2
06.04.2016 10:30 17 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 /юмв/ (Септември) 3:2
09.04.2016 10:30 18 кръг Г Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 3:2
16.04.2016 11:30 19 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:3
24.04.2016 10:30 20 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:9
29.04.2016 11:30 21 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:4
07.05.2016 10:30 22 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 22 17 2 3 100:27 53
3 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 22 13 3 6 64:33 42
4 Брацигово /юмв/ (Брацигово) 22 13 3 6 66:47 42
5 Балкан (Варвара) 22 9 4 9 62:61 31
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 22 9 3 10 58:59 30

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място

Интернет страници