Локомотив (Септември)

BGSupporters форум

Локомотив (Септември)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 8:1
30.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:4
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:6
13.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 0:6
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 1:7
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:1
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 3:1
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:4
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:2
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 4:1
- 11 кръг
почива
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:0
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:2
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 3:1
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 0:2
29.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 7:1
06.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 3:1
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 4:0
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:2
03.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:5
07.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:1
14.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:2
21.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:3
28.03.2021 15:00 24 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 3:1
03.04.2021 16:00 25 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:8
11.04.2021 16:00 26 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:0
18.04.2021 16:00 27 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:2
- 28 кръг
почива
30.04.2021 16:00 29 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 2:1
03.05.2021 17:00 30 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 3:0
09.05.2021 17:00 31 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 2:3
16.05.2021 17:00 32 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 6:1
23.05.2021 17:00 33 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 34 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 30 14 4 12 62:42 46
7 Величково (Величково) 30 12 6 12 54:51 42
8 Локомотив (Септември) 30 13 2 15 66:69 41
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 31 11 6 14 50:68 39
10 Тракия (Мирянци) 30 11 4 15 26:49 37

Локомотив (Септември)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:6
26.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 5:1
03.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:8
10.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 4:1
17.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:1
25.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:1
31.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:0
- 8 кръг
почива
14.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 2:4
20.03.2021 10:30 10 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:0
27.03.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 4:1
03.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:2
10.04.2021 10:30 13 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 3:1
17.04.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
25.04.2021 10:30 15 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:5
30.04.2021 10:30 16 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:2
- 17 кръг
почива
15.05.2021 10:30 18 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 16 11 3 2 63:18 36
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 16 10 4 2 63:24 34
3 Локомотив (Септември) 16 9 1 6 38:36 28
4 Левски (Ракитово) 16 8 0 8 49:49 24
5 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 16 7 3 6 52:41 24

Локомотив (Септември)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:8
- 2 кръг
почива
11.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:1
18.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:6
24.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 6:1
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:1
08.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:4
28.03.2021 10:30 8 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
- 9 кръг
почива
11.04.2021 10:30 10 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 9:1
18.04.2021 10:30 11 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 4:2
24.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 5:1
03.05.2021 10:30 13 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:4
09.05.2021 10:00 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 12 7 1 4 49:20 22
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 12 7 1 4 33:20 22
5 Локомотив (Септември) 12 5 0 7 30:35 15
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 12 2 1 9 14:58 7
7 Левски (Паталеница) 12 0 0 12 5:76 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2011 7.041 85
април 2011 3.976 98
март 2011 11.539 56
ноември 2010 13.095 52
октомври 2010 14.652 48
септември 2010 20.235 27
август 2010 6.895 92
всички

Интернет страници