Лозен (Лозен, обл.Пз)

BGSupporters форум

Лозен (Лозен)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Втора група
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:2
03.09.2023 18:00 2 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:5
10.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:4
17.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:1
24.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 4:2
01.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:0
07.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 0:6
15.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 1:1
21.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:5
11.02.2024 14:00 10 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:7
11.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:6
19.11.2023 14:00 12 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 2:0
26.11.2023 14:00 13 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:2
03.12.2023 14:00 14 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 4:0
18.02.2024 14:00 15 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 1:5
25.02.2024 14:00 16 кръг Д Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 1:8
02.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:3
10.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 3:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 17 10 2 5 43:28 32
5 Вихър (Ветрен) 17 8 3 6 25:28 27
6 Лозен (Лозен) 18 6 2 10 26:59 20
7 Тракия (Мирянци) 18 5 1 12 21:40 16
8 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 18 4 2 12 22:53 14
Втора фаза / Втора група
16.03.2024 15:00 1 кръг Г Звезда (Семчиново) 4:2
24.03.2024 15:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:0
- 3 кръг
почива
07.04.2024 17:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:3
- 5 кръг
почива
21.04.2024 17:00 6 кръг Д Звезда (Семчиново) 4:1
28.04.2024 17:00 7 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:3
- 8 кръг
почива
19.05.2024 18:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:3
- 10 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Локомотив (Септември) 26 13 2 11 72:48 41
12 Лозен (Лозен) 24 9 2 13 38:71 29
13 Звезда (Семчиново) 26 9 2 15 58:85 29
14 Тракия (Мирянци) 24 8 1 15 35:52 25
15 Левски (Ракитово) 26 8 0 18 42:98 24

Лозен (Лозен)

ЮМВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2023 12:30 1 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:3
01.10.2023 11:00 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:0
08.10.2023 13:00 3 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:6
- 4 кръг
почива
22.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
29.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
04.11.2023 10:30 7 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:2
12.11.2023 10:30 8 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 1:8
19.11.2023 10:30 9 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 5:2
17.03.2024 10:30 10 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:5
- 11 кръг
почива
31.03.2024 10:30 12 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 3:7
07.04.2024 10:30 13 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 8:0
13.04.2024 10:30 14 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:2
21.04.2024 10:30 15 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:7
28.04.2024 10:30 16 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:4
12.05.2024 10:30 17 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:6
18.05.2024 10:30 18 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 3:3
26.05.2024 10:30 19 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 17 8 2 7 31:73 26
4 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 17 7 0 10 37:48 21
5 Лозен (Лозен) 17 3 1 13 30:64 10
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 17 3 1 13 21:89 10
7 Орлета (Пазарджик) 12 6 0 6 47:20 18

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници