Спартак (Калугерово)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Калугерово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Втора група
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 2:1
03.09.2023 18:00 2 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:3
10.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 0:5
16.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:2
24.09.2023 17:00 5 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 1:1
01.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:1
08.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:5
15.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 0:3
22.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:0
05.11.2023 13:00 10 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 0:3
12.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:3
18.11.2023 14:00 12 кръг Г Балкан 1952 (Варвара) 0:3
26.11.2023 14:00 13 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 1:0
02.12.2023 14:00 14 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:2
18.02.2024 14:00 15 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 5:1
24.02.2024 14:00 16 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
03.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Лозен (Лозен) 15 5 2 8 21:46 17
7 Тракия (Мирянци) 15 5 1 9 17:31 16
8 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 15 3 2 10 19:46 11
9 Спартак (Калугерово) 15 4 1 10 10:33 10
10 Юнак (Ивайло) 15 1 1 13 10:51 4

Спартак II (Калугерово)

"Б" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) 4:5
17.09.2023 11:30 2 кръг Г Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 6:1
23.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Шипка (Драгор) 4:2
18.02.2024 14:00 4 кръг Г Миньор (Елшица) 0:3
07.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Драгиново (Драгиново) 0:2
15.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 2:0
21.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Щърково) 3:0
03.12.2023 14:00 8 кръг Г Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) 2:5
11.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Д Лесичово 2011 (Лесичово) 0:2
18.11.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 1:2
25.02.2024 14:00 11 кръг Г Козарско 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Шипка (Драгор) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Миньор (Елшица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Драгиново (Драгиново) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Спартак (Щърково) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Лесичово 2011 (Лесичово) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Козарско 1921 (Козарско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Братаница (Братаница) 11 4 1 6 17:26 13
7 Зенит 1945 (Ветрен дол) 11 4 0 7 26:33 12
8 Спартак II (Калугерово) 10 4 0 6 22:22 12
9 Козарско 1921 (Козарско) 10 3 1 6 18:27 10
10 Карабунар 2015 (Карабунар) 11 3 0 8 18:46 9

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Спартак (Калугерово)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място

Интернет страници