Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица)

BGSupporters форум

Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 2:2
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 2:0
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Г Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 1:0
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 0:4
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 1:1
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 2:1
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:2
02.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 3:0
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 1:2
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 2:2
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:3
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:1
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 3:0
16.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 1:1
- 16 кръг
почива
29.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 0:2
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 2:1
12.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 6:0
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 5:1
26.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 1:1
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 0:0
10.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 2:2
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 3:1
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 1:4
07.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 1:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Владислав (Джулюница) 24 15 3 6 58:27 48
4 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 24 15 1 8 58:39 46
5 Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 24 9 9 6 41:32 36
6 Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 24 8 6 10 52:45 30
7 Спортист (Козаревец) 24 8 4 12 38:52 28

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 1 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ВТ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници