Юнак (Мерданя)

BGSupporters форум

Юнак (Мерданя)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 2:2
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 0:0
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 0:0
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:4
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:7
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:1
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:6
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 2:1
03.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 0:1
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:8
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 1:0
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 1:1
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Г Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 3:1
15.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 1:4
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 1:0
29.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 0:3
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 0:1
12.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 0:6
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 2:3
26.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 1:7
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 3:0
10.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 1:1
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 1:1
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 0:3
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 24 8 6 10 52:45 30
7 Спортист (Козаревец) 24 8 4 12 38:52 28
8 Юнак (Мерданя) 24 5 7 12 23:61 22
9 Победа (Кесарево) 24 5 6 13 21:46 21
10 Росица (Поликраище) 24 4 8 12 34:60 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ --
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници