Росица (Поликраище)

BGSupporters форум

Росица (Поликраище)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 2:2
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 1:2
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:4
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:3
06.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 2:3
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 2:2
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Г Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 3:0
06.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:1
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 2:1
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 4:1
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 0:2
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 1:6
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 1:3
15.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 2:2
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 0:5
29.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 1:6
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 2:2
13.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 3:1
- 20 кръг
почива
26.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 0:0
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:3
10.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 2:2
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 1:2
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:6
07.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 1:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Юнак (Мерданя) 24 5 7 12 23:61 22
9 Победа (Кесарево) 24 5 6 13 21:46 21
10 Росица (Поликраище) 24 4 8 12 34:60 20
11 Янтра (Драганово) 24 5 5 14 45:65 20
12 Вихър (Добри дял) 24 4 7 13 30:53 19

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници