Янтра (Драганово)

BGSupporters форум

Янтра (Драганово)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 3:5
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 0:2
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 2:2
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:7
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 1:4
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 2:2
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 5:3
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:7
02.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:1
10.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 4:2
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 0:1
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Д Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 2:4
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 0:3
16.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:1
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 2:2
30.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:3
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 0:4
13.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 1:3
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 3:1
27.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 1:2
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:3
11.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 5:2
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 1:1
- 25 кръг
почива
08.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 8:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Победа (Кесарево) 24 5 6 13 21:46 21
10 Росица (Поликраище) 24 4 8 12 34:60 20
11 Янтра (Драганово) 24 5 5 14 45:65 20
12 Вихър (Добри дял) 24 4 7 13 30:53 19
13 Спарта (Самоводене) 24 5 4 15 31:77 19

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници