Вихър (Добри дял)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Добри дял)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:2
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 0:0
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 2:2
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Д Диана 1924 (Правда) анл.
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 1:1
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:4
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:2
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 1:2
02.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 2:1
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 0:2
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 1:4
23.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 0:3
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 0:3
08.03.2014 14:30 14 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:5
16.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 3:3
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 2:2
- 17 кръг
почива
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 3:0
12.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:2
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:5
26.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 7:1
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 0:0
10.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 1:4
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 2:1
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 1:1
07.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Росица (Поликраище) 24 4 8 12 34:60 20
11 Янтра (Драганово) 24 5 5 14 45:65 20
12 Вихър (Добри дял) 24 4 7 13 30:53 19
13 Спарта (Самоводене) 24 5 4 15 31:77 19
-- Диана 1924 (Правда) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 13 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ --
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 12 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 12 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници