Победа (Кесарево)

BGSupporters форум

Победа (Кесарево)

"Б" ОФГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2013 17:00 1 кръг Г Диана 1924 (Правда) 3:0
14.09.2013 17:00 2 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 0:0
21.09.2013 17:00 3 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:2
28.09.2013 17:00 4 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 0:1
05.10.2013 16:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 1:1
12.10.2013 16:00 6 кръг Г Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 0:0
19.10.2013 16:00 7 кръг Д Владислав (Джулюница) 0:1
26.10.2013 16:00 8 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 0:3
02.11.2013 14:30 9 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 1:4
09.11.2013 14:30 10 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 0:3
16.11.2013 14:30 11 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 1:1
24.11.2013 14:30 12 кръг Г Спарта (Самоводене) 1:0
30.11.2013 14:30 13 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 4:2
- 14 кръг
почива
15.03.2014 14:30 15 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 4:1
22.03.2014 14:30 16 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 0:2
29.03.2014 14:30 17 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 2:0
05.04.2014 17:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 0:3
12.04.2014 17:00 19 кръг Д Килифарево 2003 (Килифарево) 1:1
19.04.2014 17:00 20 кръг Г Владислав (Джулюница) 1:3
26.04.2014 17:00 21 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 0:0
03.05.2014 18:00 22 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 1:3
10.05.2014 18:00 23 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 0:3
17.05.2014 18:00 24 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 0:4
31.05.2014 18:00 25 кръг Д Спарта (Самоводене) 3:0
08.06.2014 18:00 26 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 0:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Спортист (Козаревец) 24 8 4 12 38:52 28
8 Юнак (Мерданя) 24 5 7 12 23:61 22
9 Победа (Кесарево) 24 5 6 13 21:46 21
10 Росица (Поликраище) 24 4 8 12 34:60 20
11 Янтра (Драганово) 24 5 5 14 45:65 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 11 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 12 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 11 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 11 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ВТ 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници