Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

BGSupporters форум

Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 2:1
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:3
26.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
02.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
08.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
16.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
22.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
30.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
06.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
14.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
28.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
03.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
11.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
17.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
25.11.2018 14:30 16 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
01.12.2018 15:00 17 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Созопол (Созопол) 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
10 Миньор (Раднево) 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
12 Карнобат (Карнобат) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
13 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 2 0 1 1 0:1 1

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници