Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Батак (Батак)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дуло (Дулово)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Малеш (Микрево)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Палас (Рудозем)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Марек 1919 (Дупница)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Спартак 2015 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак 2015 (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
30.09.2016 09:00 1 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:2
08.10.2016 11:20 2 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 0:2
16.10.2016 09:00 3 кръг Г НСА (София) 1:4
- 4 кръг
почива
29.10.2016 10:10 5 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (София) 2:6
07.11.2016 11:20 6 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 8:1
10.11.2016 09:00 7 кръг Г Сердика (София) 1:1
19.11.2016 09:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 3:4
27.11.2016 09:00 9 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 0:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Сердика (София) 8 2 5 1 28:22 11
6 РД Спорт (София) 8 3 2 3 22:23 11
7 Спартак 2015 (София) 8 1 1 6 16:25 4
8 Надежда (Доброславци) 8 1 0 7 12:41 3
9 Металург 1957 (Перник) 8 1 0 7 8:52 3
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
05.03.2017 10:10 1 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 0:1
12.03.2017 12:30 2 кръг Г Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 12:0
19.03.2017 10:10 3 кръг Д Талант (София) 6:2
27.03.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Ферион (София) 2:2
02.04.2017 09:00 5 кръг Д Сердика (София) 5:4
09.04.2017 09:00 6 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 3:2
- 7 кръг
почива
23.04.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 2:0
30.04.2017 09:00 9 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 6:0
07.05.2017 11:00 10 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:2
14.05.2017 09:00 11 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:1
21.05.2017 12:30 12 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 4:2
25.05.2017 11:20 13 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 3:1
28.05.2017 16:00 14 кръг Д Елит София (София) 2:1
04.06.2017 12:30 15 кръг Г София спорт (София) 4:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
15 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 14 12 2 0 73:8 38
16 Спартак 2015 (София) 14 10 2 2 50:21 32
17 РД Спорт (София) 14 10 1 3 80:23 31
18 Ферион (София) 14 9 2 3 54:26 29
19 Академик 1947 (София) 14 8 2 4 47:31 26

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници