Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:2
30.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 3:0
06.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 2:4
13.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:2
20.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
27.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:1
04.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) 5:1
11.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Г Марица (Огняново) 0:2
18.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Д Шипка (Драгор) 8:1
25.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Г Чико (Бяга) 0:4
01.11.2014 15:00 11 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 5:0
08.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 0:0
15.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 5:1
22.11.2014 12:00 14 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 2:4
29.11.2014 14:00 15 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 7:1
28.02.2015 14:00 16 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:0
31.03.2015 17:00 17 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:5
22.04.2015 18:00 18 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 5:2
21.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 0:0
28.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:4
04.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:3
10.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) 3:2
13.04.2015 16:00 23 кръг Д Марица (Огняново) 5:4
18.04.2015 16:00 24 кръг Г Шипка (Драгор) 1:2
25.04.2015 16:00 25 кръг Д Чико (Бяга) 0:5
01.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:0
09.05.2015 17:00 27 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:4
16.05.2015 17:00 28 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:3
23.05.2015 17:00 29 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 3:1
30.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) 2:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Левски (Паталеница) 30 16 3 11 74:47 51
7 Тракия (Пазарджик) 30 12 7 11 66:58 43
8 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 30 13 3 14 69:63 42
9 Марица (Белово) 30 12 3 15 53:72 39
10 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 30 10 5 15 42:93 35

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2014 15:30 1 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:2
27.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 3:1
05.10.2014 10:30 3 кръг Г Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 2:0
11.10.2014 10:30 4 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 7:3
19.10.2014 10:30 5 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:2
25.10.2014 10:30 6 кръг Д Юнак /юмв/ (Ивайло) 5:1
01.11.2014 10:30 7 кръг Г ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 2:1
- 8 кръг
почива
16.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Д Стрелец (Стрелча) 3:0
01.04.2015 10:30 10 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 0:1
29.03.2015 10:30 11 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 2:3
05.04.2015 10:30 12 кръг Д Сарая /юмв/ (Сарая) 1:2
09.04.2015 10:30 13 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:3
11.04.2015 10:30 14 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:6
18.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Г Юнак /юмв/ (Ивайло) 3:0
26.04.2015 10:30 16 кръг Д ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 4:1
- 17 кръг
почива
06.05.2015 10:30 18 кръг Г Стрелец (Стрелча) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 16 10 2 4 36:17 32
4 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 16 10 1 5 42:23 31
5 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 9 0 7 37:26 27
6 ПГГС "Христо Ботев" (Велинград) 16 8 2 6 43:26 26
7 Чепинец (Велинград) 16 5 1 10 53:51 16

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници