Бутан (Бутан)

BGSupporters форум

Бутан (Бутан)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 2:4
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:0
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 0:2
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 3:1
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 2:0
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 3:0
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 2:1
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 4:0
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 3:1
07.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 4:0
15.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 1:4
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 5:0
28.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Атлетик (Козлодуй) анл.
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 2:1
13.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 1:2
19.12.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 3:4
20.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 1:0
27.02.2021 14:30 18 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 10:0
03.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:2
06.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 0:1
14.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 0:3
20.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 3:0
27.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 2:0
10.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 2:1
18.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) -:-
04.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
- 30 кръг
почива
22.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
26.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
05.06.2021 18:00 34 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Академия Ботев (Враца) 22 15 1 6 89:52 46
4 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 22 14 3 5 63:34 45
5 Бутан (Бутан) 23 15 0 8 54:27 45
6 Огоста (Хайредин) 21 13 3 5 68:37 42
7 Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 23 12 3 8 76:50 39
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.01.2021 14:00 - Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:5

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници