Огоста (Хайредин)

BGSupporters форум

Огоста (Хайредин)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 3:3
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 3:2
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) 7:3
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) 1:3
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 4:4
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 1:5
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 2:3
25.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 1:4
01.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 2:1
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 2:1
15.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 3:2
22.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 4:0
29.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 4:0
06.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 4:2
27.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 6:1
20.12.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 7:0
20.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 5:0
28.02.2021 14:30 18 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 2:2
03.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 7:1
- 20 кръг
почива
14.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) 3:0
20.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:1
28.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) 4:2
10.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 1:1
18.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 7:0
24.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 3:0
01.05.2021 17:00 27 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 3:0
04.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 4:4
09.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 8:2
16.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 4:1
22.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:3
26.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 3:0
29.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 10:0
06.06.2021 18:00 34 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1923 (Роман) 32 28 3 1 143:24 87
2 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 32 22 7 3 133:42 73
3 Огоста (Хайредин) 32 21 5 6 115:48 68
4 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 32 21 3 8 104:52 66
5 Академия Ботев (Враца) 32 21 2 9 116:68 65

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВР 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВР 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВР 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 3 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 10 място
1962/1963 ЗФГ 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници