Миньор 2017 (Згориград)

BGSupporters форум

Миньор 2017 (Згориград)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 3:3
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 8:0
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 1:1
27.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 2:2
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 3:0
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 7:3
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 5:1
25.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 3:3
01.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 3:0
08.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Атлетик (Козлодуй) анл.
15.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) 4:1
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:1
29.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) 3:2
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 1:2
13.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 3:0
13.02.2021 14:00 16 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 2:0
21.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 5:1
28.02.2021 14:30 18 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 2:2
03.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 4:1
07.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 8:0
13.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:4
21.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 6:1
28.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 9:0
11.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 7:0
17.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
- 27 кръг
почива
04.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
26.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
05.06.2021 18:00 34 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Искър 1923 (Роман) 23 20 2 1 98:19 62
2 Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 23 15 5 3 90:28 50
3 Академия Ботев (Враца) 22 15 1 6 89:52 46
4 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 22 14 3 5 63:34 45
5 Бутан (Бутан) 23 15 0 8 54:27 45

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 4 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВР 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници