Септември 98 (Гложене)

BGSupporters форум

Септември 98 (Гложене)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 6:0
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 3:1
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 1:1
27.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 4:2
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) 10:0
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) 0:3
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:3
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 4:7
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 1:3
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 1:6
15.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:0
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 2:4
29.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 0:4
06.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) анл.
13.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 2:3
20.12.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 3:4
отложен 17 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
27.02.2021 14:30 18 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 2:1
03.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 3:0
07.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 0:8
13.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 8:0
- 22 кръг
почива
27.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) 0:2
10.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:6
17.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
30.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) -:-
03.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
26.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
29.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
05.06.2021 18:00 34 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 21 10 4 7 54:37 34
11 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 22 9 1 12 39:38 28
12 Септември 98 (Гложене) 20 7 1 12 41:58 22
13 Ботевъ (Брусен) 22 7 0 15 47:81 21
14 Строител (Кунино) 23 4 4 15 28:67 16

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВР 11 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВР 10 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВР 3 място
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 9 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВР 14 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници