Динамо (Изгрев)

BGSupporters форум

Динамо (Изгрев)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 5:1
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 1419 (Българене) 0:3
17.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Д Славия (Новачене) 2:0
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 3:0
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 2:2
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Виная (Згалево) 4:0
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 10:0
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Искър (Ореховица) 3:0
12.11.2023 15:00 9 кръг Д Вихър (Крушовене) 1:1
19.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Д Устрем 2010 (Крета) 4:1
26.11.2023 15:00 11 кръг Г Динамо (Бохот) анл.
10.12.2023 11:00 12 кръг Д Свобода (Милковица) 0:3
03.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 1:1
10.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 2:1
17.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Ботев 1419 (Българене) 0:1
24.03.2024 11:00 16 кръг Г Славия (Новачене) 4:1
31.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 4:2
07.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 2:2
14.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Д Виная (Згалево) 4:0
21.04.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 6:0
28.04.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Искър (Ореховица) 7:3
12.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Г Вихър (Крушовене) 0:3
19.05.2024 18:00 23 кръг Г Устрем 2010 (Крета) 4:0
- 24 кръг
почива
02.06.2024 11:00 25 кръг Г Свобода (Милковица) -:-
09.06.2024 18:00 26 кръг Д Ясен 2011 (Ясен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Крушовене) 23 18 2 3 69:21 56
2 Свобода (Милковица) 22 17 3 2 66:17 54
3 Динамо (Изгрев) 22 14 4 4 68:25 46
4 Ботев 1419 (Българене) 22 13 1 8 60:31 40
5 Искър (Ореховица) 22 12 3 7 53:39 39

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 8 място

Интернет страници