Свобода (Милковица)

BGSupporters форум

Свобода (Милковица)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г Динамо (Бохот) анл.
10.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Крушовене) 2:1
17.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Д Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 0:0
24.09.2023 11:00 4 кръг Г Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 3:0
01.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Д Ботев 1419 (Българене) 2:0
08.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Г Славия (Новачене) 3:0
15.10.2023 11:00 7 кръг Д Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 3:1
22.10.2023 11:00 8 кръг Г Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 1:3
12.11.2023 11:00 9 кръг Д Виная (Згалево) 3:0
19.11.2023 11:00 10 кръг Г Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 5:1
03.12.2023 11:00 11 кръг Д Искър (Ореховица) 1:1
10.12.2023 11:00 12 кръг Г Динамо (Изгрев) 3:0
03.03.2024 11:00 13 кръг Д Устрем 2010 (Крета) 3:0
- 14 кръг
почива
17.03.2024 11:00 15 кръг Д Вихър (Крушовене) 2:2
24.03.2024 11:00 16 кръг Г Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 3:0
31.03.2024 11:00 17 кръг Д Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 3:2
07.04.2024 11:00 18 кръг Г Ботев 1419 (Българене) 3:0
14.04.2024 11:00 19 кръг Д Славия (Новачене) -:-
21.04.2024 11:00 20 кръг Г Спартак 22 (Муселиево) -:-
28.04.2024 11:00 21 кръг Д Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) -:-
12.05.2024 11:00 22 кръг Г Виная (Згалево) -:-
19.05.2024 11:00 23 кръг Д Пордим 2017 (Пордим) -:-
26.05.2024 11:00 24 кръг Г Искър (Ореховица) -:-
02.06.2024 11:00 25 кръг Д Динамо (Изгрев) -:-
09.06.2024 11:00 26 кръг Г Устрем 2010 (Крета) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Свобода (Милковица) 16 12 3 1 40:11 39
2 Вихър (Крушовене) 17 12 2 3 49:16 38
3 Динамо (Изгрев) 17 10 4 3 47:19 34
4 Ботев 1419 (Българене) 16 10 1 5 42:17 31
5 Искър (Ореховица) 17 9 3 5 34:24 30

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 11 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 11 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници