Искър (Ореховица)

BGSupporters форум

Искър (Ореховица)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Ботев 1419 (Българене) 2:0
10.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Г Славия (Новачене) 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 5:1
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 0:3
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Виная (Згалево) 2:1
25.02.2024 14:30 6 кръг Г Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 2:2
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър (Крушовене) 2:1
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Д Динамо (Изгрев) 0:3
12.11.2023 15:00 9 кръг Г Устрем 2010 (Крета) 1:2
19.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Д Динамо (Бохот) анл.
03.12.2023 11:00 11 кръг Г Свобода (Милковица) 1:1
10.12.2023 14:00 12 кръг Д Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 4:1
03.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Ботев 1419 (Българене) -:-
17.03.2024 11:00 15 кръг Д Славия (Новачене) -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Спартак 22 (Муселиево) -:-
31.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) -:-
07.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Виная (Згалево) -:-
14.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Д Пордим 2017 (Пордим) -:-
21.04.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Вихър (Крушовене) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 21 кръг Г Динамо (Изгрев) -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Д Устрем 2010 (Крета) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
26.05.2024 11:00 24 кръг Д Свобода (Милковица) -:-
02.06.2024 18:00 25 кръг Г Ясен 2011 (Ясен) -:-
09.06.2024 11:00 26 кръг Д Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Ботев 1419 (Българене) 11 6 1 4 25:13 19
6 Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 10 6 1 3 23:14 19
7 Искър (Ореховица) 11 5 2 4 19:16 17
8 Славия (Новачене) 10 5 1 4 24:15 16
9 Виная (Згалево) 11 4 0 7 23:31 12

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ ПЛ 2 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 11 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЛ 14 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници