Елтемир (Крън)

BGSupporters форум

Елтемир (Крън)

"А" ОФГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 4:1
12.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Загоре (Загоре) анл.
19.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Левски (Оризово) 1:1
26.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 5:1
04.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 4:1
10.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 3:3
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 1:4
24.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 1:4
31.10.2015 15:00 9 кръг Д Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 3:0
08.11.2015 15:00 10 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 3:4
14.11.2015 15:00 11 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 2:3
21.11.2015 15:00 12 кръг Г Верея II (Стара Загора) 1:2
28.11.2015 15:00 13 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 4:1
05.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) 2:1
- 15 кръг
почива
19.03.2016 15:00 16 кръг Д Левски (Оризово) 8:1
26.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) 3:3
02.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 6:2
09.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) 4:1
16.04.2016 17:00 20 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 2:0
23.04.2016 17:00 21 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 4:1
29.04.2016 17:00 22 кръг Г Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 2:1
07.05.2016 18:00 23 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 3:2
15.05.2016 18:00 24 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) 0:1
21.05.2016 18:00 25 кръг Д Верея II (Стара Загора) 3:1
28.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 2:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 24 17 4 3 59:20 55
4 Чирпан (Чирпан) 24 16 4 4 58:25 52
5 Елтемир (Крън) 24 14 4 6 71:41 46
6 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 24 14 3 7 57:32 45
7 Млада гвардия (Розово) 24 8 0 16 24:48 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ СЗ 1 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ СЗ 2 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ СЗ 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СЗ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СЗ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СЗ 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЗ 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЗ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници