Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево)

BGSupporters форум

Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево)

"А" ОФГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Загоре (Загоре) анл.
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Оризово) 4:1
19.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) 2:2
27.02.2016 14:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 4:0
03.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) 2:1
10.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 2:2
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) 4:1
25.10.2015 15:00 8 кръг Г Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 4:1
01.11.2015 15:00 9 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 1:0
07.11.2015 15:00 10 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) 1:3
15.11.2015 15:00 11 кръг Д Верея II (Стара Загора) 2:1
21.11.2015 15:00 12 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 1:1
29.11.2015 15:00 13 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) 1:0
- 14 кръг
почива
13.03.2016 15:00 15 кръг Г Левски (Оризово) 2:0
20.03.2016 15:00 16 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 2:0
27.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 6:2
03.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 6:0
10.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 3:0
16.04.2016 17:00 20 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) 0:2
24.04.2016 17:00 21 кръг Д Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 3:0
29.04.2016 17:00 22 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 1:1
08.05.2016 18:00 23 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 2:0
15.05.2016 18:00 24 кръг Г Верея II (Стара Загора) 0:2
22.05.2016 18:00 25 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 3:0
29.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Бузлуджа (Енина) 24 18 4 2 77:24 58
2 Верея II (Стара Загора) 24 19 1 4 67:19 58
3 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 24 17 4 3 59:20 55
4 Чирпан (Чирпан) 24 16 4 4 58:25 52
5 Елтемир (Крън) 24 14 4 6 71:41 46

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ СЗ 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ СЗ 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ СЗ 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СЗ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СЗ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СЗ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЗ 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЗ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници