Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

BGSupporters форум

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:1
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:5
20.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Космос (Боянци) 1:0
27.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) 0:2
04.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 2:0
13.12.2015 14:00 6 кръг Г Електра 27 (Стоево) 2:3
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 4:2
21.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 3:0
- 9 кръг
почива
07.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 1:1
15.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Д Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 4:1
22.11.2015 14:30 12 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) 1:5
29.11.2015 14:30 13 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) 4:0
06.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 2:0
13.03.2016 15:00 15 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:3
20.03.2016 15:00 16 кръг Д Космос (Боянци) 3:0
27.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 3:0
03.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 1:3
10.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Д Електра 27 (Стоево) 3:0
17.04.2016 17:00 20 кръг Г Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:3
24.04.2016 17:00 21 кръг Д Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 6:1
- 22 кръг
почива
08.05.2016 18:00 23 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 5:4
15.05.2016 18:00 24 кръг Г Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 3:0
22.05.2016 18:00 25 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 3:0
29.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 0:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 24 16 6 2 70:20 54
2 Спартак (Болярци) 24 15 4 5 54:28 49
3 Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 24 14 1 9 51:38 43
4 Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 24 12 3 9 58:50 39
5 Електра 27 (Стоево) 24 12 3 9 58:49 39

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници