"А" ОГ Стара Загора | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.09.2020 17:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) | 0:6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.09.2020 17:00 | 2 кръг | Д | Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) | 3:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.09.2020 17:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Локомотив (Тулово) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09.2020 17:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Бузлуджа (Енина) | 0:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11.2020 14:30 | 5 кръг | Г | Чирпан (Чирпан) | 1:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.10.2020 16:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Реал (Мъдрец) | 14:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.10.2020 16:00 | 7 кръг | Г | Ботев (Гълъбово) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10.2020 16:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Левски (Сърнево) | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.10.2020 14:30 | 9 кръг | Г | Тунджа (Павел баня) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 10 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.11.2020 14:30 | 11 кръг | Д | Елтемир (Крън) | 3:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02.2021 15:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.03.2021 15:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) | 2:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.03.2021 15:00 | 14 кръг | Д | Локомотив (Тулово) | 2:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.03.2021 15:00 | 15 кръг | Г | Бузлуджа (Енина) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.03.2021 15:00 | 16 кръг | Д | Чирпан (Чирпан) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.04.2021 17:00 | 17 кръг | Г | Реал (Мъдрец) | 7:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04.2021 17:00 | 18 кръг | Д | Ботев (Гълъбово) | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04.2021 17:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Левски (Сърнево) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.05.2021 18:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Тунджа (Павел баня) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 21 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2021 18:00 | 22 кръг | Г | Елтемир (Крън) | 1:6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Нац. дивизия: | - |
"А" група: | - |
"Б" група: | - |
2022/2023 | А ОФГ СЗ | 1 място |
2021/2022 | А ОФГ СЗ | 11 място |
2020/2021 | А ОФГ СЗ | 9 място |
2019/2020 | А ОФГ СЗ | 4 място |
2018/2019 | А ОФГ СЗ | 6 място |
2017/2018 | А ОФГ СЗ | 6 място |
2016/2017 | - | - |
2015/2016 | А ОФГ СЗ | 8 място |
2014/2015 | - | - |
2012/2013 | А ОФГ СЗ | 14 място |
2011/2012 | неизвестно | - |
2010/2011 | неизвестно | - |