Тунджа (Павел баня)

BGSupporters форум

Тунджа (Павел баня)

"А" ОГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 0:2
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 1:1
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) 2:1
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 0:2
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Реал (Мъдрец) 5:2
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 1:1
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) 3:5
- 8 кръг
почива
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 3:0
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) 1:4
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 3:1
27.02.2021 15:00 12 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 0:3
07.03.2021 15:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 2:2
13.03.2021 15:00 14 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 2:5
01.04.2021 17:00 15 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 2:4
27.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Д Реал (Мъдрец) 3:0
11.04.2021 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:4
17.04.2021 17:00 18 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
08.05.2021 18:00 20 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 21 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 22 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Бузлуджа (Енина) 15 8 2 5 28:25 26
5 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 14 7 3 4 31:17 24
6 Тунджа (Павел баня) 16 5 3 8 28:37 18
7 Локомотив (Тулово) 15 5 3 7 28:37 18
8 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 14 5 2 7 24:27 17

Тунджа (Павел баня)

ЮМВ: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) 1:3
27.09.2020 11:00 2 кръг Г Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) 1:15
04.10.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д Извор (Горски извор) 0:5
11.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:3
18.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:6
25.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1:7
01.11.2020 11:00 7 кръг Г Ника 1 (Сливен) 2:1
08.11.2020 11:00 8 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 5:4
15.11.2020 11:00 9 кръг Г Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) 2:7
14.03.2021 11:00 10 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) 0:5
21.03.2021 11:00 11 кръг Д Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) 0:5
28.03.2021 11:00 12 кръг Г Извор (Горски извор) 4:1
11.04.2021 11:00 13 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
18.04.2021 11:00 14 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
25.04.2021 11:00 15 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
09.05.2021 11:00 16 кръг Д Ника 1 (Сливен) -:-
16.05.2021 11:00 17 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
23.05.2021 11:00 18 кръг Д Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Хасково (Хасково) 12 4 1 7 15:29 13
7 Миньор (Раднево) 12 3 2 7 16:25 11
8 Тунджа (Павел баня) 12 3 0 9 18:62 9
9 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 11 3 0 8 21:35 9
10 Ника 1 (Сливен) 12 0 0 12 12:87 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници