Първа атомна 1974 (Козлодуй)

BGSupporters форум

Първа атомна 1974 (Козлодуй)

"Б" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
16.09.2023 14:00 2 кръг Д Чавдар 2020 (Бяла Слатина) 0:1
23.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Искър 1923 II (Роман) 1:4
30.09.2023 13:00 4 кръг Д Оряхово 2021 (Оряхово) 2:3
07.10.2023 13:00 5 кръг Г Далекс Бикоборец Мега (Костелево) 2:6
14.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 2:0
21.10.2023 13:00 7 кръг Г Скът (Алтимир) 1:2
11.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Милин камък (Баница) 0:3
19.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 0:2
отложен 10 кръг Д Стрела (Галатин) -:-
03.12.2023 14:30 11 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 8:0
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Г Чавдар 2020 (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Искър 1923 II (Роман) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Оряхово 2021 (Оряхово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Далекс Бикоборец Мега (Костелево) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Д Скът (Алтимир) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Милин камък (Баница) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Стрела (Галатин) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Милин камък (Баница) 7 4 1 2 18:10 13
7 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 8 3 3 2 17:15 12
8 Първа атомна 1974 (Козлодуй) 8 1 0 7 14:21 3
9 Стрела (Галатин) 8 1 0 7 9:41 3
10 Любимец (Търнава) 9 0 1 8 6:30 1

Първа атомна 1974 (Козлодуй)

ЮМВ: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.09.2023 16:00 1 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) 1:4
отложен 2 кръг Г Озрен (Голям извор) -:-
12.10.2023 16:00 3 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:9
19.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Г Дунав (Лом) 2:2
26.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 3:3
отложен 6 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
09.11.2023 15:00 7 кръг Д Чавдар 2020 (Бяла Слатина) 3:3
16.11.2023 15:00 8 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 4:2
отложен 9 кръг Д Озрен (Голям извор) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Дунав (Лом) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) -:-
- 13 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Чавдар 2020 (Бяла Слатина) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Дунав (Лом) 9 2 2 5 13:31 8
5 Озрен (Голям извор) 3 2 1 0 8:4 7
6 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 8 2 1 5 17:26 7
7 Първа атомна 1974 (Козлодуй) 6 1 3 2 14:23 6
8 Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 7 0 2 5 9:26 2

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Отбор

Първа атомна 1974 (Козлодуй)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
октомври 2019 4.592 84
септември 2019 4.746 81
август 2019 6.089 76
май 2019 13.355 43
април 2019 3.774 88
март 2019 9.728 61
ноември 2018 5.504 85
октомври 2018 8.199 68
септември 2018 8.346 73
май 2018 8.301 67
април 2018 12.189 46
март 2018 7.022 74
ноември 2017 10.697 56
октомври 2017 8.501 66
септември 2017 11.803 48
август 2017 11.312 50
май 2017 8.063 67
април 2017 7.503 72
март 2017 8.943 64
ноември 2016 5.734 79
октомври 2016 5.677 79
септември 2016 7.989 67
август 2016 7.511 70
май 2016 5.532 74
април 2016 3.155 85
март 2016 4.921 79
ноември 2015 3.388 88
октомври 2015 4.579 84
август 2015 1.501 90
май 2015 4.965 72
април 2015 11.444 49
март 2015 5.594 71
декември 2014 2.145 88
октомври 2014 2.229 88
септември 2014 3.633 83
май 2014 7.587 67
април 2014 6.078 76
март 2014 7.345 65
ноември 2013 8.816 70
септември 2013 12.700 48
август 2013 8.568 64
май 2013 18.095 32
април 2013 18.399 28
март 2013 6.832 74
ноември 2012 14.992 40
октомври 2012 12.686 46
септември 2012 12.973 42
май 2012 10.660 60
април 2012 2.347 91
март 2012 9.621 65
ноември 2011 14.962 47
октомври 2011 22.501 25
септември 2011 11.166 65
август 2011 17.213 33
май 2011 13.578 48
април 2011 10.440 64
март 2011 16.913 38
ноември 2010 13.610 51
октомври 2010 16.681 43
септември 2010 11.602 66
август 2010 16.508 39
всички

Интернет страници