Брацигово (Брацигово)

BGSupporters форум

Брацигово (Брацигово)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 3:2
03.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:1
06.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 5:2
09.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 5:1
16.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 3:1
22.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 5:0
30.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:1
07.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:1
14.10.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 4:5
22.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 5:4
28.10.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:1
04.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 3:3
11.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 8:0
18.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 4:0
26.11.2017 14:00 15 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
25.02.2018 14:00 16 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 6:1
01.05.2018 18:00 17 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:1
11.03.2018 15:00 18 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 4:1
17.03.2018 15:00 19 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 1:0
24.05.2018 18:00 20 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 8:2
31.03.2018 16:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 2:3
06.04.2018 16:00 22 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:1
09.04.2018 16:00 23 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 2:3
14.04.2018 16:00 24 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:1
22.04.2018 16:00 25 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:7
29.04.2018 13:00 26 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:1
05.05.2018 17:00 27 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:0
13.05.2018 14:00 28 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 3:0
19.05.2018 17:00 29 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 3:4
27.05.2018 17:00 30 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 8:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 30 27 1 2 138:32 82
2 Брацигово (Брацигово) 30 22 2 6 101:48 68
3 Балкан (Варвара) 30 21 4 5 93:40 67
4 Левски (Паталеница) 30 20 2 8 72:40 62
5 Чепинец (Велинград) 30 19 4 7 80:27 61
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.07.2017 18:00 - Д Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 9:4
19.07.2017 18:00 - Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 0:1
29.07.2017 18:00 - Д Балкан (Варвара) 4:1
12.08.2017 18:00 - Д Спартак (Калугерово) 4:1
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.01.2018 13:00 - Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:2

Брацигово (Брацигово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:3
01.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 11:2
08.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 1:2
14.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:1
22.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:6
29.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:1
03.11.2017 11:30 7 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 2:3
17.03.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 0:7
07.05.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 12:2
01.04.2018 10:30 10 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:4
07.04.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:1
15.04.2018 11:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:4
21.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3:1
28.04.2018 10:30 14 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 14 10 0 4 75:24 30
4 Марица (Белово) 14 7 3 4 33:23 24
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 14 4 0 10 33:45 12
6 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 14 4 0 10 42:61 12
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 14 1 0 13 12:134 3

Брацигово (Брацигово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:10
30.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:5
07.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 5:3
15.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:1
21.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
28.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 3:2
01.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:10
04.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 3:3
12.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:2
17.03.2018 10:30 10 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:5
01.05.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:16
31.03.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 0:4
03.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:10
09.04.2018 10:30 14 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:12
15.04.2018 10:00 15 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 3:0
21.04.2018 10:00 16 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:13
28.04.2018 10:00 17 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:2
05.05.2018 10:30 18 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 3:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 18 13 1 4 66:34 40
5 Батак (Батак) 18 7 1 10 33:71 22
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 18 6 2 10 25:106 20
7 Левски (Ракитово) 18 5 4 9 47:64 19
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 18 5 0 13 52:72 15

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2008/2009 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2007/2008 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място

Интернет страници