Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:2
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:6
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:1
30.09.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 1:5
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 0:0
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:2
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:2
28.10.2017 14:00 8 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:0
- 9 кръг
почива
12.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 0:0
18.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 0:2
26.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:4
02.12.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 1:1
- 14 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 12 5 1 6 21:24 16
10 Напредък (Суворово) 12 4 1 7 22:29 13
11 Провадия (Провадия) 12 2 2 8 11:34 8
12 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 12 1 3 8 8:39 6
13 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 12 0 4 8 3:25 4

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:15
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Д Юнак (Варна) 3:11
23.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:9
30.09.2017 10:00 4 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 0:8
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 0:7
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:9
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 1:7
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) 0:2
04.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 0:13
11.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2:0
18.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 1:8
26.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) 0:11
02.12.2017 10:00 13 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:10
- 14 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Юнак (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 13 4 2 7 25:23 14
11 Спортист (Михалич) 13 2 1 10 13:40 7
12 Хитрино (Хитрино) 13 2 0 11 21:82 6
13 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 13 1 0 12 8:110 3
14 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 13 1 0 12 8:94 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници