Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:2
18.09.2022 14:00 2 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 1:1
24.09.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 0:2
09.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски) 0:3
16.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:5
23.10.2022 15:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 0:2
30.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:5
06.11.2022 14:00 8 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:2
13.11.2022 14:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:3
11.03.2023 10 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 9 4 1 4 18:14 13
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 4 0 5 15:24 12
8 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 9 2 1 6 15:26 7
9 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 9 0 1 8 3:25 1
10 Устрем (Караманите) 9 0 1 8 4:43 1

Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група (Деца II)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2022 11:30 1 кръг Д ОФК Варна (Варна) 0:5
18.09.2022 11:30 2 кръг Г Приказките (Добрич) 0:8
24.09.2022 11:30 3 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 0:2
08.10.2022 12:30 4 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 5:12
16.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 2:2
22.10.2022 11:30 6 кръг Г Смядово (Смядово) 0:8
29.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:5
05.11.2022 11:30 8 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 1:4
12.11.2022 11:30 9 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 2:5
11.03.2023 10 кръг Г ОФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Приказките (Добрич) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Смядово (Смядово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Приказките (Добрич) 9 3 3 3 29:15 12
7 ОФК Варна (Варна) 9 4 0 5 20:23 12
8 Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 7 1 2 4 10:18 5
9 Аксаково (Аксаково) 8 1 0 7 7:39 3
10 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 9 0 1 8 12:51 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници