Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:2
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:2
19.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 2:0
26.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:1
03.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 2:2
10.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
- 7 кръг
почива
23.10.2021 14:00 8 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) -:-
31.10.2021 14:00 9 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
07.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
14.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Атлетик (Провадия) 6 3 2 1 14:11 11
5 Провадия (Провадия) 7 2 2 3 13:12 8
6 Девня 2005 (Девня) 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
7 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
8 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 6 2 1 3 7:15 7

Девня 2005 (Девня)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 10:00 1 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 0:2
19.09.2021 10:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) 0:6
26.09.2021 10:00 3 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:4
03.10.2021 10:00 4 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:8
отложен 5 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
отложен 6 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
24.10.2021 13:30 7 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
31.10.2021 10:00 8 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
07.11.2021 10:00 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
15.11.2021 10:00 10 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 10:00 11 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 5 2 0 3 5:10 6
9 Олимпик (Варна) 4 1 0 3 6:10 3
10 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 6 1 0 5 10:23 3
11 Локомотив (Русе) 7 1 0 6 7:11 3
12 Девня 2005 (Девня) 4 0 0 4 1:20 0

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 11:30 1 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 1:7
19.09.2021 11:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) 0:7
26.09.2021 11:30 3 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:6
03.10.2021 11:30 4 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 6:1
отложен 5 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
отложен 6 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
24.10.2021 15:00 7 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
31.10.2021 11:30 8 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
07.11.2021 11:30 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
15.11.2021 11:30 10 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 11:30 11 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Черно море (Варна) 4 2 0 2 8:5 6
9 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 5 1 0 4 7:12 3
10 Девня 2005 (Девня) 4 1 0 3 7:21 3
11 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 5 1 0 4 7:18 3
12 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 6 0 0 6 3:24 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници