Черноморец 1946 (Чернево)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморец 1946 (Чернево)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 9:1
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:2
27.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 3:3
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 0:0
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 7:0
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:0
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 4:0
01.11.2020 14:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:0
- 9 кръг
почива
15.11.2020 14:00 10 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:00 11 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 2:0
29.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 1:0
28.02.2021 14:00 13 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 2:0
07.03.2021 15:00 14 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 3:0
14.03.2021 15:00 15 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:1
21.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:2
28.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 3:0
отложен 18 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
18.04.2021 16:00 19 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
25.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
02.05.2021 17:00 21 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
15.05.2021 17:00 23 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) -:-
23.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
06.06.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 16 13 2 1 60:17 41
2 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 16 11 3 2 40:9 36
3 Провадия (Провадия) 15 11 2 2 35:19 35
4 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 17 9 3 5 33:28 30
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 15 8 2 5 45:28 26

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници