Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 9:1
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:0
19.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 0:1
26.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 2:2
03.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:1
10.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:0
17.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:0
24.10.2021 14:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
отложен 9 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
14.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Аксаково (Аксаково) 7 4 2 1 12:7 14
2 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 7 4 2 1 20:5 14
3 Суворово (Суворово) 6 4 0 2 7:3 12
4 Атлетик (Провадия) 6 3 2 1 14:11 11
5 Провадия (Провадия) 7 2 2 3 13:12 8

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2021 11:00 1 кръг Д ОФК Варна (Варна) 3:2
18.09.2021 13:00 2 кръг Г Олимпик II (Варна) 2:5
25.09.2021 11:00 3 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:10
отложен 4 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 5 кръг
почива
отложен 6 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
23.10.2021 11:00 7 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
30.10.2021 11:00 8 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
06.11.2021 09:00 9 кръг Г Марев старс (Варна) -:-
- 10 кръг Г ОФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Олимпик II (Варна) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Марев старс (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Одесос 2014 (Варна) 3 1 1 1 8:5 4
6 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 4 1 0 3 11:16 3
7 Марев старс (Варна) 4 1 0 3 6:16 3
8 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 3 1 0 2 5:17 3
9 ОФК Варна (Варна) 4 0 0 4 4:17 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници