Гранит (Владая)

BGSupporters форум

Гранит (Владая)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Сердика (София) 5:0
19.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Конелиано 2005 (Герман) 6:3
27.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 6:4
04.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Д Септември II (София) 3:0
10.10.2015 11:00 5 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) 1:5
18.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 1:1
23.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 2:2
30.10.2015 15:00 8 кръг Д БМ Спорт (София) 1:1
08.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Царско село (София) 1:3
15.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 5:0
22.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 5:2
29.11.2015 14:00 12 кръг Д Левски-Раковски (София) 1:5
06.12.2015 14:00 13 кръг Г Легия (София) 1:2
21.02.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Сердика (София) 1:0
28.02.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Конелиано 2005 (Герман) 2:2
06.03.2016 15:00 16 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 1:0
13.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Септември II (София) 5:5
19.03.2016 15:00 18 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) 1:2
27.03.2016 17:30 19 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 2:4
03.04.2016 17:00 20 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) 3:2
10.04.2016 17:00 21 кръг Г БМ Спорт (София) 3:1
17.04.2016 17:00 22 кръг Д Царско село (София) 1:2
24.04.2016 17:00 23 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 2:0
30.04.2016 17:00 24 кръг Д Железница (Железница) 2:3
08.05.2016 18:00 25 кръг Г Левски-Раковски (София) 5:11
15.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Д Легия (София) 3:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 БМ Спорт (София) 26 12 3 11 51:41 39
7 Академик 1947 (София) 26 11 5 10 70:59 38
8 Гранит (Владая) 26 11 5 10 69:64 38
9 Урвич (Панчарево) 26 11 2 13 65:79 35
10 Железница (Железница) 26 8 4 14 53:68 28

Гранит (Владая)

ЮМВ: София (столица) - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2015 14:00 1 кръг Г Атлетик 11 (София) 7:1
13.09.2015 14:00 2 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) 2:11
19.09.2015 14:00 3 кръг Д Интернационал (София) 7:2
26.09.2015 14:00 4 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 2:4
03.10.2015 14:00 5 кръг Д Ботев 57 (София) 0:6
10.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (София) 3:6
17.10.2015 13:00 7 кръг Д София 2010 (София) 2:2
26.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г БМ Спорт (София) 1:11
31.10.2015 13:00 9 кръг Д Изтребител (Иваняне) 13:2
04.11.2015 15:00 10 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 0:2
07.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Д Ферион (София) анл.
14.11.2015 14:00 12 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:3
18.11.2015 14:00 13 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 1:4
21.11.2015 14:00 14 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:12
28.11.2015 14:00 15 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица) 1:7
05.03.2016 14:00 16 кръг Д Атлетик 11 (София) 5:4
12.03.2016 14:00 17 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 3:1
19.03.2016 10:00 18 кръг Г Интернационал (София) 0:1
26.03.2016 14:00 19 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 3:2
02.04.2016 16:00 20 кръг Г Ботев 57 (София) 2:12
09.04.2016 14:00 21 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) 3:3
13.04.2016 14:00 22 кръг Г София 2010 (София) 1:3
16.04.2016 14:00 23 кръг Д БМ Спорт (София) 4:3
23.04.2016 14:00 24 кръг Г Изтребител (Иваняне) 5:1
04.05.2016 17:00 25 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 2:3
- 26 кръг
почива
14.05.2016 14:00 27 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 3:2
18.05.2016 17:00 28 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:4
21.05.2016 17:00 29 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:3
28.05.2016 17:00 30 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 ДИТ Спорт (София) 28 11 6 11 73:73 39
10 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 28 8 5 15 51:90 29
11 Гранит (Владая) 28 9 2 17 71:117 29
12 Интернационал (София) 28 7 5 16 36:74 26
13 Лъвчетата (София) 28 7 1 20 42:92 22

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ С 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ С 3 място

Интернет страници