Надежда (Доброславци)

BGSupporters форум

Надежда (Доброславци)

Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
18.08.2021 18:00 3 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
21.08.2021 18:00 4 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
28.08.2021 18:00 5 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
04.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
11.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Г Септември II (София) -:-
18.09.2021 17:00 8 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
25.09.2021 17:00 9 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
06.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
09.10.2021 16:00 12 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
16.10.2021 16:00 13 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 14 кръг Г Пирин II (Благоевград) -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 15 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
06.11.2021 14:00 16 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
13.11.2021 14:00 17 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
20.11.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
27.11.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Септември II (София) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Пирин II (Благоевград) -:-
- 34 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
- 35 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
- 36 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 37 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
- 38 кръг Г Хебър 1918 II (Пазарджик) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски (Чепинци) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Надежда (Доброславци) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.07.2021 10:00 - Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2019 8.900 58
октомври 2019 7.321 69
септември 2019 15.007 38
август 2019 6.727 74
май 2019 8.011 66
април 2019 16.013 33
март 2019 11.369 51
ноември 2018 10.182 61
октомври 2018 6.933 74
септември 2018 9.768 59
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници