Левски (Ракитово)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Ракитово)

"Б" ОГ Пазарджик - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 14:00 1 кръг Д Кале 09 (Нова махала) 10:1
14.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 2018 (Симеоновец) 1:1
- 3 кръг
почива
28.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 3:1
05.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Коба (Радилово) 2:1
12.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик (Мокрище) 5:1
19.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:1
30.11.2019 14:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) 5:0
09.11.2019 14:00 9 кръг Г Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 8:0
16.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Родопи (Дебръщица) 4:1
23.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:2
- 12 кръг Г Кале 09 (Нова махала) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Ботев 2018 (Симеоновец) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Коба (Радилово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Мокрище) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Родопи (Дебръщица) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Ракитово) 10 8 2 0 42:9 26
2 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 10 8 1 1 34:19 25
3 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 10 7 1 2 36:11 22
4 Братаница (Братаница) 10 6 1 3 49:14 19
5 Ботев (Момина клисура) 10 5 1 4 19:31 16

Левски (Ракитово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 8:1
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 4:3
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4:1
13.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:2
19.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 5:0
07.12.2019 10:30 6 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:8
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:0
09.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:11
17.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 2:6
- 10 кръг Г Батак (Батак) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 9 5 1 3 35:28 16
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 9 5 0 4 27:32 15
6 Левски (Ракитово) 9 5 0 4 26:32 15
7 Батак (Батак) 9 3 0 6 22:30 9
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 9 2 0 7 28:38 6

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници