Марица (Белово)

BGSupporters форум

Марица (Белово)

"Б" ОФГ Пазарджик - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Карабунар (Карабунар) 7:2
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Миньор (Елшица) 2:2
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Щърково) 2:1
- 4 кръг
почива
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 5:2
14.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 6:0
21.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Шипка (Драгор) -:-
28.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Лесичово (Лесичово) -:-
04.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Спартак (Бошуля) -:-
11.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Барикади (Стрелча) -:-
18.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Карабунар (Карабунар) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Миньор (Елшица) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак (Щърково) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Шипка (Драгор) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Лесичово (Лесичово) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спартак (Бошуля) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Барикади (Стрелча) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Барикади (Стрелча) 6 5 0 1 18:6 15
2 Марица (Белово) 5 4 1 0 22:7 13
3 Спартак (Щърково) 5 4 0 1 14:6 12
4 Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 6 3 0 3 9:10 9
5 Лесичово (Лесичово) 6 2 2 2 8:11 8

Марица (Белово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 5:0
30.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:1
08.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:1
14.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 4:2
21.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
28.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) -:-
05.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 4 4 0 0 22:2 12
2 Марица (Белово) 4 4 0 0 13:4 12
3 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 4 3 0 1 19:7 9
4 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 4 2 0 2 15:11 6
5 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 4 2 0 2 9:12 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2008/2009 Б ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2007/2008 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място

Интернет страници