Вихър (Белозем)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Белозем)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 1:4
31.08.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 6:1
07.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:1
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 2:2
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) 1:5
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 0:1
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 3:2
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 4:2
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:3
24.10.2019 16:00 10 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:4
07.12.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
09.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) 7:1
16.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 2:4
24.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
30.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Житница (Житница) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Садово (Садово) 12 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Кричим (Кричим) 12 5 0 7 19:36 15
11 Вихър (Белозем) 12 4 2 6 28:30 14
12 Раковски (Раковски) 12 4 1 7 20:35 13
13 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 11 2 4 5 13:21 10

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 14 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място

Интернет страници