Калояново (Калояново)

BGSupporters форум

Калояново (Калояново)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) 2:1
10.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) 2:0
18.09.2022 17:00 3 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 0:1
- 4 кръг
почива
03.12.2022 14:00 5 кръг Г Чавдар (Пловдив) 0:1
08.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Д Белащица (Белащица) 0:4
16.10.2022 16:00 7 кръг Г Лидер (Ягодово) 1:2
23.10.2022 16:00 8 кръг Г Тракия 94 (Царимир) 0:3
29.10.2022 14:30 9 кръг Д Хисаря (Хисаря) 0:2
06.11.2022 14:30 10 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) 5:0
12.11.2022 14:30 11 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 5:1
19.11.2022 14:30 12 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 0:1
26.11.2022 14:30 13 кръг Д Стряма 2001 (Стряма) 3:0
- 14 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Д Чавдар (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Белащица (Белащица) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Лидер (Ягодово) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Тракия 94 (Царимир) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Хисаря (Хисаря) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Стряма 2001 (Стряма) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Сокол (Пъдарско) 12 5 2 5 20:22 17
8 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 11 5 1 5 21:18 16
9 Калояново (Калояново) 12 5 0 7 18:16 15
10 Тракия 94 (Царимир) 12 3 3 6 23:34 12
11 Лидер (Ягодово) 11 3 0 8 26:38 9

Калояново (Калояново)

ДПГ11: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 7) - група "В"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2022 14:00 1 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Брестник) 3:1
24.09.2022 12:00 2 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 3:0
01.10.2022 11:00 3 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 4:2
08.10.2022 11:00 4 кръг Г Феникс (Пловдив) 5:0
15.10.2022 13:00 5 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:7
22.10.2022 13:00 6 кръг Г Реал (Пловдив) 1:5
29.10.2022 13:00 7 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:2
05.11.2022 13:00 8 кръг Д Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 6:0
03.12.2022 11:00 9 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
19.11.2022 14:00 10 кръг Д Барс (Пловдив) 13:0
26.11.2022 13:00 11 кръг Г Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 4:2
- 12 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Феникс (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Реал (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Барс (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 10 9 1 0 46:9 28
2 Реал (Пловдив) 10 8 1 1 36:16 25
3 Калояново (Калояново) 10 7 1 2 43:19 22
4 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 10 6 1 3 52:19 19
5 Феникс (Пловдив) 10 5 2 3 25:24 17

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПД 12 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 15 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 15 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 13 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници