Чумерна (Елена)

BGSupporters форум

Чумерна (Елена)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:4
26.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 3:2
03.10.2021 16:00 3 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:1
10.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 2:1
17.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д Недан (Недан) 1:1
23.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
31.10.2021 15:00 7 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Недан (Недан) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чумерна (Елена) 5 3 1 1 10:9 10
2 Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 4 3 0 1 14:8 9
4 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 4 3 0 1 8:7 9
5 Левски (Лясковец) 5 2 0 3 13:12 6

Чумерна (Елена)

ЮСВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2021 16:00 1 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) анл.
29.09.2021 16:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) анл.
06.10.2021 15:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) анл.
13.10.2021 15:00 4 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) анл.
20.10.2021 15:00 5 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) анл.
27.10.2021 15:00 6 кръг Д Белица 2017 (Килифарево) анл.
03.11.2021 14:30 7 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) анл.
10.11.2021 14:30 8 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) анл.
17.11.2021 14:30 9 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
7 Павликени (Павликени) 3 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
9 Трявна (Трявна) 5 0 0 5 0:17 0
-- Чумерна (Елена) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Чумерна (Елена)

Деца: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2021 10:30 1 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 4:2
18.09.2021 10:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3
21.09.2021 16:00 3 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 7:3
25.09.2021 10:30 4 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 5:3
02.10.2021 10:30 5 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 8:1
09.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:1
16.10.2021 10:30 7 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 6:1
23.10.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
30.10.2021 10:30 9 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
02.11.2021 15:00 10 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
06.11.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
13.11.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
20.11.2021 10:30 13 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Плевен) 7 5 1 1 27:6 16
2 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 6 5 0 1 25:8 15
3 Чумерна (Елена) 7 5 0 2 30:14 15
4 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 7 4 2 1 23:8 14
5 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 6 4 0 2 13:9 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници